FR
EN
NL
Date L'heure de rendez-vous Start Fin Evénement Infrastructure
25/11/2017 09:00 09:00 13:00 Jan Davis - Jan Davis
25/11/2017 09:00 09:00 13:00 Jan Davis - Jan Davis
25/11/2017 09:00 09:00 12:00 Tournoi Jan Devis à Neder - Asub
25/11/2017 09:00 09:00 12:00 JAN DEVIS à NEDER - Asub
25/11/2017 09:00 12:00 13:00 Jean Davis - Jean Davis
25/11/2017 14:15 13:30 15:45 La Hulpe - ASUB-U16 RC La Hulpe
25/11/2017 01:00 15:00 17:00 Oudsbergen Maasland - Ladies
26/11/2017 13:00 13:00 14:30 ASUB 2 - BOITSFORT RC 2
26/11/2017 15:00 15:00 16:45 Seniors - BOITSFORT RC
02/12/2017 13:30 15:00 17:00 Ladies - Brugge
03/12/2017 13:00 13:00 14:30 RC LA HULP - ASUB 2
03/12/2017 15:00 15:00 16:45 RC LA HULPE - Seniors
09/12/2017 09:00 09:00 12:00 RN 4 LA HULPE - Asub
09/12/2017 09:15 09:15 09:15 RN4 à La Hulpe - Asub
09/12/2017 09:00 10:00 12:00 RN4 LaHulpe - U10
09/12/2017 10:00 10:00 12:00 RN4-U08
09/12/2017 09:45 10:00 11:30 La Hulpe - U6
09/12/2017 13:00 15:00 17:00 Ladies - Roc
10/12/2017 13:00 13:00 14:30 ASUB 2 - RC SOIGNIES
10/12/2017 15:00 15:00 16:30 Seniors - RC SOIGNIES Stade du Pachy
15/12/2017 05:00 19:00 23:00 Ladies - Ladies
17/12/2017 09:30 09:30 14:30 Christmas Trophy - Asub
20/01/2018 01:00 15:00 18:00 Ladies - Forest
21/01/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 ROC-ASUB ESPOIRS
21/01/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 ROC-A-Seniors
27/01/2018 12:00 15:00 17:00 Namur - Ladies
28/01/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 ASUB ESPOIRS-DENDERMONDE Stade du Pachy
28/01/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-DENDERMONDE Buvette ASUB Pachy
03/02/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
10/02/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 GEORGIE-BLEGIQUE
11/02/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
17/02/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 RUSSIE-BELGIQUE
18/02/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
18/02/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
24/02/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
25/02/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 LIEGE-ASUB ESPOIRS
25/02/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 LIEGE-A-Seniors
03/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:30 BELGIQUE-ALLEMAGNE
10/03/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
10/03/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 ROUMANIE-BELGIQUE
17/03/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
17/03/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
18/03/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 BELGIQUE-ESPAGNE
24/03/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
24/03/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
22/04/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 ASUB ESOIRS-KITURO Stade du Pachy
22/04/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-KITURO Buvette ASUB Pachy
29/04/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 BOITSFORT-ASUB ESPOIRS
29/04/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 BOITSFORT-A-Seniors
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 08:00 08:00 09:00 Rambouillet - Rambouillet
Calendrier Club
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
26/11/2017 15:00-16:45
Seniors - BOITSFORT RC
03/12/2017 13:00-14:30
RC LA HULP - ASUB 2
03/12/2017 15:00-16:45
RC LA HULPE - Seniors
10/12/2017 13:00-14:30
ASUB 2 - RC SOIGNIES
10/12/2017 15:00-16:30
Seniors - RC SOIGNIES
Calendrier Seniors
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
26/11/2017 15:00-16:45
Seniors - BOITSFORT RC
03/12/2017 13:00-14:30
RC LA HULP - ASUB 2
03/12/2017 15:00-16:45
RC LA HULPE - Seniors
10/12/2017 13:00-14:30
ASUB 2 - RC SOIGNIES
10/12/2017 15:00-16:30
Seniors - RC SOIGNIES
Calendrier Vétérans
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Calendrier U18
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Calendrier U16
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Calendrier U14
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Calendrier U12
25/11/2017 09:00-12:00
JAN DEVIS à NEDER - Asub
09/12/2017 09:00-12:00
RN 4 LA HULPE - Asub
17/12/2017 09:30-14:30
Christmas Trophy - Asub
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Calendrier U10
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
Calendrier U8
  November 2017  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30

ASUB Rugby Waterloo    |    Stade du Pachy   |   Rue Th. Delbar 33 |   1410 Waterloo

© 2016, website powered by Twizzit.com