FR
EN
NL
Date L'heure de rendez-vous Start Fin Evénement Infrastructure
20/01/2018 09:15 09:15 12:00 BOISFORT RUGBY CLUB, RN5 - ASUB
20/01/2018 09:30 09:30 11:30 Boitsfort Rugby Club - U8
20/01/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 BRC -
20/01/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 RN5 BRC - RN5 BRC
20/01/2018 12:00 12:00 13:00 ASUB-U14 - Waregem
20/01/2018 14:00 13:30 15:30 Kituro - ASUB-U16 Kituro Avia Schaerbeek RFC
20/01/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 Ladies - Forest
21/01/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 ROC-ASUB ESPOIRS
21/01/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 ROC-A-Seniors
27/01/2018 09:30 09:30 12:00 ASKIBO 2 - BRC KITURO
27/01/2018 10:45 12:00 13:00 Uccle - ASUB
27/01/2018 12:00 12:00 13:00 Uccle - ASUB-U14
27/01/2018 14:10 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - Boitsfort Boitsfort Rugby Club - Foresterie
27/01/2018 12:00 15:00 17:00 Namur - Ladies
28/01/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 ASUB ESPOIRS-DENDERMONDE Stade du Pachy
28/01/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-DENDERMONDE Buvette ASUB Pachy
03/02/2018 12:00 12:00 13:00 ASUB-U14 - Pajot
03/02/2018 13:45 13:30 15:30 ROC - ASUB-U16 Rugby Ottignies Club
03/02/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 famenne lustin - Ladies
10/02/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 GEORGIE-BLEGIQUE
11/02/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
17/02/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 RUSSIE-BELGIQUE
18/02/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
18/02/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 A-Ladies-
24/02/2018 09:15 09:30 11:30 Gent - U8
24/02/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 RN6 GENT - RN6 GENT
24/02/2018 10:45 12:00 13:00 ASUB-U14 - La Hulpe
24/02/2018 13:45 13:30 15:30 Soignies - ASUB-U16 RC Soignies
24/02/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 Ladies - maasland
25/02/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 LIEGE-ASUB ESPOIRS
25/02/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 LIEGE-A-Seniors
03/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:30 BELGIQUE-ALLEMAGNE
04/03/2018 21:00 12:00 13:00 Ladies - brugge
10/03/2018 12:00 12:00 13:00 BUC - ASUB-U14
10/03/2018 13:45 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - Frameries RC Frameries
10/03/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 brugge - Ladies
10/03/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 ROUMANIE-BELGIQUE
17/03/2018 09:30 09:30 11:30 U8 - RN
17/03/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 RN7 ASUB - RN7 ASUB
17/03/2018 10:45 12:00 13:00 Waregem - ASUB-U14
17/03/2018 14:00 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - Kituro Kituro Avia Schaerbeek RFC
17/03/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
17/03/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 Ladies - -
18/03/2018 16:00 16:00 17:30 BELGIQUE-ESPAGNE
24/03/2018 10:00 10:00 16:00 Challenge Pitou - Challenge Pitou
24/03/2018 14:30 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - Soignies
24/03/2018 15:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-A-Seniors
24/03/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 Ladies - -
31/03/2018 00:00 15:00 19:00 roc - Ladies
14/04/2018 10:00 10:00 16:00 TCA Liège - TCA Liège
21/04/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 RN8 Soignies - RN8 Soignies
21/04/2018 12:00 12:00 13:00 ASUB-U14 - Uccle
21/04/2018 15:10 13:30 15:30 Boitsfort - ASUB-U16 Boitsfort Rugby Club - Foresterie
22/04/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 ASUB ESOIRS-KITURO Stade du Pachy
22/04/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 A-Seniors-KITURO Buvette ASUB Pachy
28/04/2018 12:00 12:00 13:00 Pajot - ASUB-U14
28/04/2018 14:45 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - ROC Rugby Ottignies Club
28/04/2018 00:00 15:00 19:00 forest - Ladies
29/04/2018 00:00 13:30 14:45 BOITSFORT-ASUB ESPOIRS
29/04/2018 00:00 15:00 16:30 BOITSFORT-A-Seniors
01/05/2018 10:00 10:00 12:00 ERY Challenge - ERY Challenge
05/05/2018 15:30 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - Play Off !
05/05/2018 00:00 15:00 17:00 Ladies - namur
12/05/2018 09:45 10:00 12:00 Finale Dendermonde - Finale Dendermonde
12/05/2018 15:30 13:30 15:30 ASUB-U16 - Final Championship
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018 08:00 08:00 09:00 Rambouillet - Rambouillet
20/05/2018 10:00 10:00 17:00 Table Magique - Table Magique
27/05/2018 10:00 10:00 16:00 Jean Heirweg (Boitsfort) - Jean Heirweg (Boitsfort)
16/06/2018 10:00 10:00 17:00 Epernay - Epernay
Calendrier Club
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
21/01/2018 15:00-16:30
ROC-A-Seniors
28/01/2018 15:00-16:30
A-Seniors-DENDERMONDE
11/02/2018 15:00-16:30
A-Seniors-A-Seniors
18/02/2018 15:00-16:30
A-Seniors-A-Seniors
25/02/2018 15:00-16:30
LIEGE-A-Seniors
Calendrier Seniors
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
21/01/2018 15:00-16:30
ROC-A-Seniors
28/01/2018 15:00-16:30
A-Seniors-DENDERMONDE
11/02/2018 15:00-16:30
A-Seniors-A-Seniors
18/02/2018 15:00-16:30
A-Seniors-A-Seniors
25/02/2018 15:00-16:30
LIEGE-A-Seniors
Calendrier Vétérans
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Calendrier U18
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Calendrier U16
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Calendrier U14
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Calendrier U12
20/01/2018 09:15-12:00
BOISFORT RUGBY CLUB, RN5 - ASUB
27/01/2018 09:30-12:00
ASKIBO 2 - BRC KITURO
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Calendrier U10
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
Calendrier U8
  January 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

ASUB Rugby Waterloo    |    Stade du Pachy   |   Rue Th. Delbar 33 |   1410 Waterloo

© 2016, website powered by Twizzit.com